KOREA CUP 2020  

AIDA Depth Competition
Oct 24-25, 2020

Registration Open: April 1st, 2020 

  Media  

  Sponsors  

​전우진

* 코리아컵 프리다이빙 대회는 매년 제주 서귀포 지역에서 개최하고 있습니다.
  스폰서로 도움을 주실 개인 및 기업 관계자 분들의 연락을 기다립니다!!

Meet Our Athletes

Donghyeong KIM

Donghyeong KIM

KOR

Junga KIM

Junga KIM

KOR

Taein KIM

Taein KIM

KOR

Youngsoo KANG

Youngsoo KANG

KOR

Heechan KIM

Heechan KIM

KOR

Sangwan JEONG

Sangwan JEONG

KOR

Sungwoo JEONG

Sungwoo JEONG

KOR

Seulkee HAN

Seulkee HAN

KOR

Seongeun KIM

Seongeun KIM

KOR

Mijeong KIM

Mijeong KIM

KOR

Eunjung PARK

Eunjung PARK

KOR

ChoongKwon KO

ChoongKwon KO

KOR

Jeongho PARK

Jeongho PARK

KOR

Jaeyoung KIM

Jaeyoung KIM

KOR

Hyunbong PARK

Hyunbong PARK

KOR

Gimun KWAK

Gimun KWAK

KOR

Kyunghun KIM

Kyunghun KIM

KOR

Eunjoo LEE

Eunjoo LEE

KOR

Eunjoo KO

Eunjoo KO

KOR

Byungwon CHOI

Byungwon CHOI

KOR

Youngwoo PARK

Youngwoo PARK

KOR

Philyoung LEE

Philyoung LEE

KOR

Yunam CHA

Yunam CHA

KOR

Sunkyoung LEE

Sunkyoung LEE

KOR

Soobeen CHUNG

Soobeen CHUNG

KOR

Sungwon JO

Sungwon JO

KOR

Seungsuk LEE

Seungsuk LEE

KOR

Seungjae KIM

Seungjae KIM

KOR

Seungah CHANG

Seungah CHANG

KOR

Seulgee LEE

Seulgee LEE

KOR

Kyunghwan OH

Kyunghwan OH

KOR

Kyoungmi GHOI

Kyoungmi GHOI

KOR

Jiyeon KIM

Jiyeon KIM

KOR

Jongchul PARK

Jongchul PARK

KOR

Jeongseon KIM

Jeongseon KIM

KOR

Hyunjai JEONG

Hyunjai JEONG

KOR

Jaehwan HA

Jaehwan HA

KOR

Hyemin KIM

Hyemin KIM

KOR

Heejeong PARK

Heejeong PARK

KOR

Dabin JEGAL

Dabin JEGAL

KOR

  Results  

<Day 1>

<Day 2>

<Over All Winner>

<Ranking by Disc.>

Korea Cup 2020 Staff Members

Organizer
& MainJudge

Bongjae KIM

Additional Judge

Jooyoung Chun

Tech. Official & Line Operator

Woojin JEON​​

Additional Judge
& Safety

Minkyu SUNG

Assistant Judge

Hakbeom KIM

Additional Judge
& Safety
Main Safety

Hyeongeun GU

Safety

 Seunghwan GO

Safety

Jun CHOI

Safety

Nayeon AHN

Safety

Jaehwan LEE

Safety

Hyeonseo YU

Safety

Gayeong CHOI

Safety

Jangho JEON

Event Medic

Yeonggyeong PARK​​

Event Medic

Yunhui HUH​​

 
PhotoGrapher

Jonggi LEE

Videographer

Sungsoo KIM

PhotoGrapher

Suyeol Lee

PhotoGrapher

Suyeon LEE 

STAFF

Nari CHEON

Copyright © Apnea Korea. All rights reserved.