KOREA CUP 2019  

AIDA Depth Competition
Oct 5-6, 2019

Registration open: May 1st, 2019 

 

  Sponsors  

스크린샷 2019-09-21 오후 8.43.43.png
스크린샷 2019-09-20 오후 10.19.02.png

​전우진

스크린샷 2018-09-04 오후 8.23.59.png
스크린샷 2019-09-21 오후 8.58.33.png
스크린샷 2019-09-21 오후 5.35.58.png
pathos-footer-logo.png
스크린샷 2019-09-21 오후 5.50.08.png
molchanovs.png
스크린샷 2019-09-21 오후 5.18.21.png
스크린샷 2018-09-04 오후 8.14.29.png

Meet Our Athletes

Christopher Garrison

Christopher Garrison

USA

MIJEONG KIM

MIJEONG KIM

S. Korea

Billy Seokhoon Kim

Billy Seokhoon Kim

S. Korea

Hyunsoo Kim

Hyunsoo Kim

S. Korea

Heechan Kim

Heechan Kim

S. Korea

HAEMI YOO

HAEMI YOO

S. Korea

Hyunbong Park

Hyunbong Park

S. Korea

Inmi Hwang

Inmi Hwang

S. Korea

Yunam Cha

Yunam Cha

S. Korea

Youngmin Kim

Youngmin Kim

S. Korea

Seulkee Han

Seulkee Han

S. Korea

SEUNGHYE HAM

SEUNGHYE HAM

S. Korea

Dukjae Lee

Dukjae Lee

S. Korea

Taehoon Park

Taehoon Park

S. Korea

Eunjung Park

Eunjung Park

S. Korea

Taejung Kim

Taejung Kim

S. Korea

Jaeyoung Kim

Jaeyoung Kim

S. Korea

Sungwoo Jeong

Sungwoo Jeong

S. Korea

Nayeon An

Nayeon An

S. Korea

Gimun kwak

Gimun kwak

S. Korea

Seongeun Kim

Seongeun Kim

S. Korea

Haram Noh

Haram Noh

S. Korea

Junhyeok Eun

Junhyeok Eun

S. Korea

Wonhee Cho

Wonhee Cho

S. Korea

Yoohan Bu

Yoohan Bu

S. Korea

Changhwan Park

Changhwan Park

S. Korea

Choongkwon Ko

Choongkwon Ko

S. Korea

Myunggiu Lee

Myunggiu Lee

S. Korea

Result

Day 1

604588189.03.png

Day 2

604588224.77.png

Result

​종합우승
남/여

604588243.75.png

​종목별 우승

604588259.60.png

Result

​종합우승 남/여

​종목별 우승

Woman
1st Nayeon An
2nd Eunjung Park
3rd SeongEun Kim
CWTB Gimun Kwak
FIM     SeulKee Han
CNF    Yunam Cha
Men
1st Gimun Kwak
2nd Heechan Kim
3rd Junhyeok Eun 

Korea Cup 2019 Staff Members

 
Organizer
& Judge

Bongjae KIM

스크린샷 2019-03-08 오후 11.45.29.png
Main Judge

Pim Vermeulen

스크린샷 2019-02-23 오후 6.07.08.png
Additional Judge

Nari CHEON

스크린샷 2019-03-08 오후 11.45.49.png
Additional Judge
& Safety

Minkyu SUNG

스크린샷 2020-02-29 오전 12.01.02.png
Additional Judge
& Official Cam

Yena Kim

스크린샷 2019-03-08 오후 11.47.28.png
Additional Judge
& Official Cam

Nagyeong HAM

Safety

Jaehun KIM

스크린샷 2020-02-29 오후 2.04.27.png
Safety

Hakbeom KIM

스크린샷 2020-02-29 오후 12.22.41.png
Safety

Hyeonseo YU

 
스크린샷 2020-02-29 오전 12.06.20.png
Photo Grapher & Safety

Junhui JANG

스크린샷 2020-02-29 오전 11.48.16.png
Safety

Yunkyung KIM

스크린샷 2019-03-09 오전 12.33.30.png
Safety

Yong PARK

스크린샷 2020-02-29 오전 11.48.24.png
Event Medic

Yeonggyeong PARK​​

스크린샷 2019-03-08 오후 11.57.04.png
Event Medic

Yunhui HUH​​

스크린샷 2020-02-29 오후 12.05.55.png
Line Operator

Woojin JEON​​

Photo Grapher

Seunghwan PARK

스크린샷 2020-02-29 오전 12.18.12.png
Photo Grapher

Duyeong HYUN